Asia Cup

T20 Batsmen, Bowler & Team Ranking

Twenty20 Batsmen & Bowling Ranking

RankNameCountryRating
1A.J. FinchAUS858
2V. KohliIND834
3F. du PlessisSA797
4A.D. HalesENG786
5M.J. GuptillNZ741
6K.S. WilliamsonNZ733
7C.H. GayleWI703
8H. MasakadzaZIM699
9D.A. WarnerAUS669
10E.J.G. MorganENG666

T20 Bowler Ranking-




RankNameCountryRating
1S.P. NarineWI773
2R. AshwinIND740
3Imran TahirSA712
4Shahid AfridiPAK673
5A.G. CremerZIM669
6M.J. McClenaghanNZ643
7Dawlat ZadranAFG633
8D. WieseSA626
9Shakib Al HasanBAN625
10S.M.S.M SenanayakeSL623

Icc World T20 Championship

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India253169127
2West Indies192249118
3South Africa293428118
4New Zealand242787116
5England222462112
6Australia222436111
7Pakistan343751110
8Sri Lanka262834109
9Afghanistan22169277
10Bangladesh21155874

You may also like Top 10 Fastest Bowlers In Cricket History

Click to comment

Most Popular

To Top