Featured

IPL9 Schedule 2016 Time and More

IPL-2016-schedule

April 9th, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiants 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 10th, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

April 11th, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs Gujarat Lions 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mohali

April 12th, Tuesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

April 13th, Wednesday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

April 14th, Thursday: Gujarat Lions vs Rising Pune Supergiants 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Rajkot

April 15th, Friday: Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Delhi




April 16th, Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Hyderabad

April 16th, Saturday: Mumbai Indians vs Gujarat Lions 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 17th, Sunday: Kings XI Punjab vs Rising Pune Supergiants 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Mohali

April 17th, Sunday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

April 18th, Monday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

April 19th, Tuesday: Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mohali

April 20th, Wednesday: Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 21st, Thursday: Gujarat Lions vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Rajkot

April 22nd, Friday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

April 23rd, Saturday: Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Delhi

April 23rd Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

April 24th, Sunday: Gujarat Lions vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Rajkot

April 24th, Sunday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

April 25th, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mohali

April 26th, Tuesday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rising Pune Supergiants 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

April 27th, Wednesday: Delhi Daredevils vs Gujarat Lions 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Delhi

April 28th, Thursday: Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

April 29th, Friday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Gujarat Lions 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

April 30th, Saturday: Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Delhi

April 30th, Saturday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

May 1st, Sunday: Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Rajkot

May 1st, Sunday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Mumbai Indians 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

May 2nd, Monday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

May 3rd, Tuesday: Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Rajkot

May 4th, Wednesday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 5th, Thursday: Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune Supergiants
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Delhi

May 6th, Friday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

May 7th, Saturday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rising Pune
Supergiants 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Bengaluru

May 7th, Saturday: Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Nagpur

May 8th, Sunday: Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Mumbai

May 8th, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat Lions
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 9th, Monday: Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Nagpur

May 10th, Tuesday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Sunrisers Hyderabad8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

May 11th, Wednesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

May 12th, Thursday: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Hyderabad

May 13th, Friday: Mumbai Indians vs Kings XI Punjab
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

May 14th, Saturday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Bengaluru

May 14th, Saturday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rising Pune Supergiants 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 15th, Sunday: Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils
4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Mumbai

May 15th, Sunday: Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Nagpur

May 16th, Monday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Kolkata

May 17th, Tuesday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Delhi Daredevils
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

May 18th, Wednesday: Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

May 19th, Thursday: Gujarat Lions vs Kolkata Knight Riders
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), TBC

May 20th, Friday: Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Raipur

May 21st, Saturday: Rising Pune Supergiants vs Kings XI Punjab 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Pune

May 21st, Saturday: Gujarat Lions vs Mumbai Indians
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), TBC

May 22nd, Sunday: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad 4:00pm IST (10:30am GMT), Kolkata

May 22nd, Sunday: Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore 8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Raipur




QUALIFIER 1 :
May 24th, Tuesday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Bengaluru

ELIMINATOR :
May 25th , Wednesday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

QUALIFIER 2 :
May 27th, Friday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Pune

FINAL:
May 29th, Sunday: TBD vs TBD
8:00pm IST (2:30pm GMT), Mumbai

You May Also like
ICC World Twenty20 2016
T20 Batsmen, Bowler & Team Ranking

Click to comment

Most Popular

To Top