Records

Top 10 Most Stumpings Record In Career

Top 10 Most Stumpings Record In Career

Welcome to our Top 10 section : We will check today Top 10 Most Stumpings Record In Career.

PlayerSpanMatInnsDisSt
MS Dhoni (Asia/INDIA)2004-2018497567776174
KC Sangakkara (Asia/ICC/SL)2000-2015594499678139
RS Kaluwitharana (SL)1990-2004238270325101
Moin Khan (PAK)1990-200428832743493
AC Gilchrist (AUS/ICC)1996-200839648590592
Kamran Akmal (PAK)2002-201726830345385
Mushfiqur Rahim (BDESH)2005-201831332434280
IA Healy (AUS)1988-199928739262868
WAS Oldfield (AUS)1920-19375410113052
NR Mongia (INDIA)1994-200118421626152




Read More :

Click to comment

Most Popular

To Top